Schüler/innen C/D-Cup am Samstag, 02. Juni 2007
Unna, Herderstadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Schülerinnen W7
Schülerinnen W6
Schülerinnen W5
Schülerinnen W5
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Peters, Maret 02 LG Unna 228 Punkte
11,9 - 1,88 - 5,0
2. Böcker, Carolin 02 VfL Kamen 41 Punkte
13,9 - 1,34 - 4,5
Schülerinnen W6
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Kestermann, Mia 01 VfL Kamen 522 Punkte
10,5 - 2,26 - 12,5
2. Lehmann, Rabea 01 LG Unna 452 Punkte
11,6 - 2,29 - 12,0
3. Elfert, Marlina 01 TUS Bönen 436 Punkte
10,9 - 2,15 - 10,0
4. Schäfers, Franziska 01 LG Unna 424 Punkte
10,9 - 1,98 - 11,0
5. Brodkorb, Tina 01 LC Attendorn 330 Punkte
11,8 - 2,05 - 8,0
6. Frenzel, Denise 01 LG Unna 316 Punkte
11,7 - 2,00 - 7,5
7. Schlotmann, Pia 01 LG Unna 289 Punkte
11,4 - 1,94 - 6,0
8. Schulz, Sophie Marie 01 LG Unna 277 Punkte
11,9 - 1,67 - 9,0
9. Ahlers, Luise 01 LG Unna 238 Punkte
16,0 - 2,22 - 6,0
10. Gschwind, Nele 01 VfL Kamen 222 Punkte
12,9 - 2,21 - 4,5
11. Müller, Jana 01 LG Unna 151 Punkte
13,8 - 1,78 - 5,5
12. Rothenpieler, Vivienne 01 VfL Kamen 85 Punkte
15,0 - 1,37 - 6,0
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf 02.06.2007
1. LG Unna 1758 Punkte
Lehmann, Rabea (01) 452 - Schäfers, Franziska (01) 424
Frenzel, Denise (01) 316 - Schlotmann, Pia (01) 289
Schulz, Sophie Marie (01) 277
Schülerinnen W7
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Zielke, Sarah 00 SC Eintracht Hamm 691 Punkte
9,4 - 3,30 - 9,0
2. Blaß, Jana 00 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 553 Punkte
10,8 - 2,88 - 10,0
3. Frohning, Jana 00 VfL Kamen 325 Punkte
11,8 - 1,91 - 9,4
Schülerinnen W8
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Claus, Lorena 99 TG Holzwickede 890 Punkte
8,6 - 3,40 - 16,0
2. Krieger, Lea-Marie 99 TUS Bönen 795 Punkte
9,2 - 3,16 - 15,5
3. Nolte, Nikola 99 LG Unna 768 Punkte
8,7 - 3,15 - 11,0
4. Helmts, ALina 99 VfL Kamen 730 Punkte
9,6 - 2,81 - 16,5
5. Lange, Friedericke 99 SC Eintracht Hamm 717 Punkte
9,4 - 2,87 - 14,0
6. Bohrmann, Lynn 99 LG Unna 651 Punkte
10,0 - 2,58 - 15,5
7. Link, Vivien 99 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 645 Punkte
10,2 - 2,79 - 14,0
8. Kollmann, Pia 99 LG Unna 643 Punkte
9,6 - 2,69 - 12,0
9. Nawrath, Anne 99 LG Unna 632 Punkte
10,0 - 2,76 - 12,5
10. Glende, Catharina 99 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 607 Punkte
9,5 - 2,56 - 10,5
11. Niejenhuis, Hannah 99 VfL Kamen 587 Punkte
9,6 - 2,43 - 11,0
12. Stücker, Caroline 99 LG Unna 483 Punkte
10,3 - 2,32 - 9,0
13. Müller, Janis 99 TUS Bönen 428 Punkte
11,7 - 2,33 - 10,5
14. Wirtz, Lea 99 VfL Kamen 402 Punkte
10,6 - 2,19 - 7,0
15. Schwarz, Carolin 99 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 394 Punkte
11,8 - 2,00 - 12,0
16. Zemke, Vanessa 99 LG Unna 272 Punkte
12,9 - 2,02 - 8,0
Schülerinnen W9
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Kümper, Jule 98 VfL Kamen 972 Punkte
8,8 - 3,30 - 25,0
2. Fandree, Tabea 98 SC Eintracht Hamm 903 Punkte
8,7 - 3,47 - 17,0
3. Strohfeld, Kendra 98 TV Eintracht Lünern/Stockum 901 Punkte
8,8 - 3,13 - 21,0
4. Ociepka, Kathrin 98 TUS Bönen 838 Punkte
9,0 - 3,03 - 18,5
5. Kookemoor, Nelli 98 TUS Bönen 746 Punkte
9,3 - 2,96 - 14,5
6. Jana, Peters 98 LG Unna 725 Punkte
10,0 - 2,58 - 21,0
7. Märker, Julia 98 SC Eintracht Hamm 697 Punkte
9,4 - 3,20 - 10,0
8. Bade, Clara 98 VfL Kamen 690 Punkte
9,5 - 2,90 - 12,5
9. Wienken, Paula 98 LG Unna 661 Punkte
9,8 - 2,65 - 14,5
10. Eckart, Clara 98 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 458 Punkte
11,0 - 2,27 - 10,5
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf 02.06.2007
1. VfL Kamen 3501 Punkte
Kümper, Jule (98) 972 - Helmts, ALina (99) 730
Bade, Clara (98) 690 - Niejenhuis, Hannah (99) 587
Kestermann, Mia (01) 522
2. LG Unna 3448 Punkte
Nolte, Nikola (99) 768 - Jana, Peters (98) 725
Wienken, Paula (98) 661 - Bohrmann, Lynn (99) 651
Kollmann, Pia (99) 643
3. TUS Bönen 3243 Punkte
Ociepka, Kathrin (98) 838 - Krieger, Lea-Marie (99) 795
Kookemoor, Nelli (98) 746 - Elfert, Marlina (01) 436
Müller, Janis (99) 428
4. Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 2657 Punkte
Link, Vivien (99) 645 - Glende, Catharina (99) 607
Blaß, Jana (00) 553 - Eckart, Clara (98) 458
Schwarz, Carolin (99) 394
5. LG Unna 2307 Punkte
Nawrath, Anne (99) 632 - Stücker, Caroline (99) 483
Lehmann, Rabea (01) 452 - Schäfers, Franziska (01) 424
Frenzel, Denise (01) 316
6. LG Unna 1304 Punkte
Schlotmann, Pia (01) 289 - Schulz, Sophie Marie (01) 277
Zemke, Vanessa (99) 272 - Ahlers, Luise (01) 238
Peters, Maret (02) 228
7. VfL Kamen 1075 Punkte
Wirtz, Lea (99) 402 - Frohning, Jana (00) 325
Gschwind, Nele (01) 222 - Rothenpieler, Vivienne (01) 85
Böcker, Carolin (02) 41
Schülerinnen W10
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Zielke, Lisa 97 SC Eintracht Hamm 1045 Punkte
8,2 - 3,73 - 21,5
2. Frank, Luisa 97 TG Holzwickede 1017 Punkte
8,5 - 3,60 - 23,0
3. Popp, Annika 97 LG Unna 941 Punkte
8,7 - 3,45 - 20,0
4. Hampel, Kathrin 97 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 925 Punkte
9,0 - 3,39 - 21,5
5. Michalski, Joline 97 TV Eintracht Lünern/Stockum 917 Punkte
8,3 - 3,07 - 19,0
6. Hauschke, Finja 97 LG Unna 883 Punkte
9,0 - 3,37 - 18,5
7. Steinlein, Cara 97 LG Unna 848 Punkte
9,2 - 3,29 - 18,0
8. Sander, Julia 97 LG Unna 786 Punkte
9,2 - 2,84 - 18,0
9. Wecke, Marie 97 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 748 Punkte
9,3 - 3,14 - 13,0
10. Cufaoglu, Burcu 97 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 676 Punkte
9,9 - 2,75 - 15,0
11. Gadziak, Katja 97 LG Unna 536 Punkte
10,5 - 2,35 - 12,5
12. Bach, Alina 97 LG Unna 499 Punkte
10,8 - 2,57 - 9,5
Weber, Lara 97 LG Unna
9,0 - - - n.a.
Schülerinnen W11
Dreikampf 02.06.2007
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Carl, Lena 96 LG Unna 1164 Punkte
7,8 - 3,60 - 29,5
2. Supe, Chantal 96 SC Eintracht Hamm 1162 Punkte
8,6 - 3,90 - 34,0
3. Biermann, Alina 96 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 1083 Punkte
8,2 - 3,70 - 25,0
4. Main, Charlotte 96 LG Unna 1077 Punkte
8,7 - 3,66 - 29,5
5. Vaupel, Benina 96 LG Unna 1027 Punkte
7,7 - 4,08 - 13,0
6. Lueg, Malin 96 LG Unna 951 Punkte
9,3 - 3,52 - 24,5
7. Osburg, Lisa 96 LG Unna 938 Punkte
8,6 - 3,35 - 20,0
8. Kauke, Alina 96 LG Unna 633 Punkte
8,0 - o.g.V. - 19,0
9. Schnürer, Nora 96 Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 267 Punkte
- - 19,0
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf 02.06.2007
1. LG Unna 5160 Punkte
Carl, Lena (96) 1164 - Main, Charlotte (96) 1077
Vaupel, Benina (96) 1027 - Lueg, Malin (96) 951
Popp, Annika (97) 941
2. LG Unna 4088 Punkte
Osburg, Lisa (96) 938 - Hauschke, Finja (97) 883
Steinlein, Cara (97) 848 - Sander, Julia (97) 786
Kauke, Alina (96) 633
3. Turngemeinde Heeren Werve 3699 Punkte
Biermann, Alina (96) 1083 - Hampel, Kathrin (97) 925
Wecke, Marie (97) 748 - Cufaoglu, Burcu (97) 676
Schnürer, Nora (96) 267